Verein

2. Liga

1.FC Mümliswil0000(0)0:000 
FC Lommiswil0000(0)0:000 
SC Fulenbach0000(0)0:000 
FC Bellach0000(0)0:000 
FC Härkingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Trimbach0000(0)0:000 
FC Olten0000(0)0:000 
FC Biberist0000(0)0:000 
FC Subingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Hägendorf 0000(0)0:000 
FC Wangen b.O. 0000(0)0:000 
FC Gerlafingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Iliria0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SC Fulenbach0000(0)0:000 
FC Dulliken 0000(0)0:000 
FC Niederbipp0000(0)0:000 
FC Kestenholz0000(0)0:000 
US Oltenese0000(0)0:000 
SV Alpha0000(0)0:000 
FC Oensingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Olten0000(0)0:000 
FC Egerkingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Uskana Olten0000(0)0:000 
FC Hägendorf 0000(0)0:000 
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach0000(0)0:000 

Junioren A+ - Herbstrunde

1.FC Biberist0000(0)0:000 
FC Subingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Hägendorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Kestenholz0000(0)0:000 
FC Lommiswil0000(0)0:000 
FC Grenchen 150000(0)0:000 
FC Riedholz0000(0)0:000 
Team Stadt Solothurn b0000(0)0:000 
FC Härkingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Olten0000(0)0:000 

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde

1.FC Gerlafingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Iliria0000(0)0:000 
FC Fortuna Olten0000(0)0:000 
FC Kappel0000(0)0:000 
Team Jurasüdfuss0000(0)0:000 
GS Italgrenchen0000(0)0:000 
FC Oensingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Olten0000(0)0:000 
Thal United0000(0)0:000 
FC Subingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Zuchwil0000(0)0:000 
Gäu-Selection0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SC Fulenbach0000(0)0:000 
FC Winznau0000(0)0:000 
FC Härkingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Trimbach0000(0)0:000 
FC Olten0000(0)0:000 
Thal United0000(0)0:000 
FC Wangen a/A0000(0)0:000 
FC Niederbipp a0000(0)0:000 
FC Niederbipp b0000(0)0:000 

Senioren 40+ (7/7 - Ohne SR)

Senioren 40+ (7/7 - Ohne SR)

1.FC Klus-Balsthal2020(0)0:000 
FC Hägendorf2020(0)0:000 
HSV Halten2020(0)0:000 
FC Lommiswil2020(0)0:000 
FC Post Solothurn2020(0)0:000 
HNK Croatia2020(0)0:000 
GS Italgrenchen2020(0)0:000 
Türkischer SC Solothurn2020(0)0:000 
FC Olten2020(0)0:000 
10.FC RiedholzR 100100(0)0:000 
US OlteneseR 100100(0)0:000