Verein

Meisterschaft - Frauen 3. Liga - 23.05.2022 20:00
SC Blustavia
87' Ladina Schaller
90'+2' Egzona Osmani
2:1
(0:0)
FC Niederbipp b
46' Sara Diemand
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Blustavia
      Torschütze Egzona Osmani
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Blustavia
      Torschütze Ladina Schaller
    • Verwarnung Fabiene Margerite Kiala (Niederbipp)
      Verwarnung Fabiene Margerite Kiala (Niederbipp)
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Niederbipp
      Torschütze Sara Diemand

    SC Blustavia

    1 Dürrenmatt 7 Burki (C) 16 Eng 15 Haldimann 19 Soltermann 17 Schaller 11 Niggeler 6 Hürlimann 14 Alli 18 Capol 10 Osmani
     
    1
    Nadine Dürrenmatt
    Torhüter
    7
    Alena Burki(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Tania Eng
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Livia Haldimann
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    19
    Nadja Soltermann
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Ladina Schaller
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Anna Niggeler
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Alessia Hürlimann
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    14
    Sona Alli
    Linker Aussenläufer
    18
    Bianca Capol
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Egzona Osmani
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Lea Fischer
    13
    Marija Torlakovic
    3
    Cora Hodler
    5
    Valentina Jäggi
    Trainer
     
    Marco Cardetta

    FC Niederbipp b

    1 Glanzmann 4 Borer (C) 5 Ritter 3 Gygax 10 Volken 15 Büttler 9 Lisser 6 Stucki 8 Baio 7 Diemand 11 Grolimund
     
    1
    Joana Glanzmann
    Torhüter
    4
    Larissa Borer(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Evelyn Ritter
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Rahel Gygax
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    10
    Elena Volken
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Laura Büttler
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Patrizia Lisser
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Andrea Stucki
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Nubya Baio
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Sara Diemand
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Tanja Grolimund
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Manuela Dähler
    17
    Salome Hess
    14
    Fabiene Margerite Kiala
     
    16
    Nurfa Yorlany Caro Reynoso
    12
    Constance Abena Asiedu
    Trainer
     
    Martin Bürgi
    Abwesend
    Janine Studer
    Annina Allemann
    Chantal Neuhaus