Verein

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Dulliken121110(36)42:14+2834 
2.FC Deitingen 12822(13)27:9+1826 
3.FC Zuchwil12732(25)31:19+1224 
4.FC Kestenholz12642(18)33:21+1222 
5.FC Subingen 12615(21)25:23+219 
6.FC Niederbipp12606(43)33:35-218 
7.FC Klus-Balsthal12453(56)24:20+417 
8.FC Härkingen12417(15)29:30-113 
9.FC Oensingen 12255(40)26:40-1411 
10.FC Winznau12318(26)16:34-1810 
11.FC Welschenrohr12219(30)22:31-97 
12.FC Fortuna Olten120210(47)20:52-322 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wolfwil11821(35)32:16+1626 
2.Türkischer SC Solothurn b11722(30)27:20+723 
3.Haltener SV 11713(27)43:14+2922 
4.FC Biberist11605(23)30:26+418 
5.FC Klus-Balsthal11533(32)24:22+218 
6.FC Subingen 11524(7)25:19+617 
7.FC Post Solothurn11443(15)14:17-316 
8.FC Mümliswil11326(28)22:28-611 
9.FC Welschenrohr11236(18)22:26-49 
10.FC Selzach b11308(24)16:39-239 
11.ASI Superga 195711236(35)20:32-129 
12.FC Wiedlisbach 11227(20)14:30-168 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Kappel a9621(7)49:8+4118 
2.US Oltenese9621(14)20:8+1218 
3.FC Mümliswil9333(9)21:19+210 
4.FC Däniken-Gretzenbach9333(9)22:29-710 
5.FC Winznau 9333(10)16:23-710 
6.FC Klus-Balsthal9225(5)18:30-126 
7.FC Fortuna Olten9225(17)13:28-156 
8.FC Azzurri Niedergösgen9135(13)11:25-144 
9.FC EgerkingenR 160160(0)0:000 

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde

1.FC Subingen11821(3)50:16+3425 
2.FC Oensingen11821(9)41:17+2425 
3.Gäu-Selection11713(11)41:14+2721 
4.FC Zuchwil11533(21)24:24017 
5.FC Fortuna Olten a11524(8)38:28+1016 
6.GS Italgrenchen11425(4)30:34-413 
7.Team Jurasüdfuss11425(30)36:40-413 
8.Thal United11416(3)34:45-1112 
9.FC Gerlafingen11416(36)34:32+212 
10.FC Kappel11227(9)15:34-197 
11.FC Iliria110110(14)6:65-590 
12.FC OltenR 110110(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Däniken-Gretzenbach b10910(4)79:19+6028 
2.FC Klus-Balsthal10613(2)51:38+1319 
3.FC Wangen b.O. a10514(0)44:25+1915 
4.FC Kappel10505(0)40:27+1315 
5.FC Deitingen b10217(12)30:66-366 
6.FC Niederbipp c10109(0)18:87-693 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 2

1.FC Klus-Balsthal6501(1)18:8+1015 
2.Haltener SV6411(2)22:7+1512 
3.FC Kappel6402(3)18:15+312 
4.FC Mümliswil6411(7)23:7+1612 
5.FC Luterbach6114(4)5:23-184 
6.FC Deitingen6114(5)13:19-64 
7.FC Wiedlisbach6006(0)10:30-200 

Senioren 40+ (7/7 - Ohne SR)

Fr 28.10.2022
Haltener SV
GS Italgrenchen
V

Senioren 40+ (7/7 - Ohne SR)

1.FC Post Solothurn6330(0)13:3+109 
2.HNK Croatia7241(0)13:1307 
3.FC Klus-Balsthal5230(0)17:3+146 
4.FC Hägendorf6231(0)12:11+16 
5.GS Italgrenchen6132(0)4:8-43 
6.FC Lommiswil5050(0)4:402 
7.Haltener SV 6042(0)5:10-51 
8.FC Olten7034(0)5:21-160 
9.FC RiedholzR 100100(0)0:000 
US OlteneseR 100100(0)0:000 
Türkischer SC SolothurnR 100100(0)0:000 

Frauen 3. Liga

Sa 22.10.2022
SC Blustavia
FC Attiswil
4
1
FC Klus-Balsthal
FC Dulliken
4
2
FC Grenchen 15
FC Fortuna Olten
0
3
F

Frauen 3. Liga

1.FC Klus-Balsthal6600(2)17:3+1418 
2.FC Fortuna Olten6501(1)21:5+1615 
3.SC Blustavia6402(1)14:9+512 
4.FC Attiswil6204(1)7:15-86 
5.FC Dulliken6105(3)11:15-43 
6.FC Grenchen 156006(11)1:24-230